34, HINCKLEY ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37547.1%
Price Change
+£319,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£320,000+37547.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Other
+£319,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850-98.6%
Sold on 17 March 2019
Other
-£59,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Other
Sale #1