160, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+335.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-53.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1