Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
-16.7%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties