Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SPRINGVALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,048 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£38,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,952
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9SA
← Back to All Properties