Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAMBSETH STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP23 7AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+51.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-19.0%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP23 7AG
← Back to All Properties