Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MALLARD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£116,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£116,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,900
+24.4%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+107.9%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1LW
← Back to All Properties