3, FORSTER WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+170.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1