Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FARMERS WAY, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Terraced
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
-£3,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8PQ
← Back to All Properties