Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, CHEVERAL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,750
+11.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3ER
← Back to All Properties