Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£18,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,200
+24.4%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+191.4%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AJ
← Back to All Properties