Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, COAST DRIVE, NEW ROMNEY, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN28 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+79.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+47.3%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+160.6%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN28 8NR
← Back to All Properties