Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
-1.3%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£567,500
+38.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JJ
← Back to All Properties