Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EASTBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+130.9%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+12.3%
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0JQ
← Back to All Properties