39, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-2.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,450
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1