Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, HEMISPHERE, 31, THE BOULEVARD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-5.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7SE
← Back to All Properties