Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+175.1%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties