Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MORANT CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£503,000
-6.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FY
← Back to All Properties