Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LULLINGTON GARTH, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.1%
Price Change
+£684,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+303.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£684,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,750
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 2HE
← Back to All Properties