Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+55.3%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties