Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TOWER HAMLETS STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+26.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+131.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DY
← Back to All Properties