Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PEASEY GARDENS, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+69.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 10 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2GX
← Back to All Properties