Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE LINKS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+46.2%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QP
← Back to All Properties