Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, FROG LANE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+74.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 6DJ
← Back to All Properties