Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BIRKETT DRIVE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+44.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+88.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9LS
← Back to All Properties