Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,000
+95.4%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+72.2%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties