BERNAY, WESTWOOD LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,500+159.1%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1