Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HURLEY COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+14.4%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6LG
← Back to All Properties