Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREENHILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,350
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£67,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,350
+62.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£67,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+3.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+151.2%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2BD
← Back to All Properties