Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WALTHEOF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+48.4%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-22.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-12.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
-£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,495
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1NU
← Back to All Properties