11, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+15.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,000+68.3%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1