Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ATTFIELD DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6ND
← Back to All Properties