Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, CHEW MOOR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
-7.7%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+16.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4HH
← Back to All Properties