Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ESKDALE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+80.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+26.4%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 9NB
← Back to All Properties