Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK COTTAGE, LONDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 7RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 7RX
← Back to All Properties