Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WATERS EDGE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1WX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£24,952 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,952
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1WX
← Back to All Properties