Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CARLTON WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5FF
← Back to All Properties