34, HOLMWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£89,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+30.4%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£89,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,300+127.2%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Detached
+£165,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1