29, LOWER HANGER, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+88.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+63.2%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1