Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,950
+2.3%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+15.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties