Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATSONS CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+60.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+56.6%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Detached
+£57,288 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,212
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9BJ
← Back to All Properties