Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+19.1%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,500
+46.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£96,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties