14, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+28.9%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+120.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1