Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STOCKINGSTONE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+69.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+48.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7ND
← Back to All Properties