Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, MILE CROSS LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6SE
← Back to All Properties