Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SANDRINGHAM COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+20.9%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+62.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+53.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6XD
← Back to All Properties