Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+27.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6LD
← Back to All Properties