Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties