Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, DOVER ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+42.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7NB
← Back to All Properties