Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£110,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+112.1%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DS
← Back to All Properties