Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROTHLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+84.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+77.8%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+4.3%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JS
← Back to All Properties